Skip to content
You are here:
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA is fully compatible with your system.

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA general descriptions
This Alcatel-Lucent compliant 3HE00047AA is a OC48 SFP 1550nm 40km transceiver module. The 3HE00047AA transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3HE00047AA is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series equipment which support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA transceiver specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: SONET/OC48
Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 40km
optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.