Skip to content
You are here:
Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR is fully compatible with your system.

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR general descriptions
This Alcatel-Lucent compliant OM-10GNI-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver module. The OM-10GNI-SR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The OM-10GNI-SR is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series equipment which support XENPAK transceivers.

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR transceiver specifications
Form Factor: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
optical fiber: MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: With DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.