Skip to content
You are here:
Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM Products Information
This Cisco compliant SFP-10G-LRM is a 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m transceiver module. The SFP-10G-LRM transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-10G-LRM is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM Transceiver Specifications
Fiber optic transceiver model: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-LRM
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 220m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.