Skip to content
You are here:
Cisco XFP,Cisco XFP 10G Transceiver Modules
Buy Cisco XFP, XFP-10G-MM-SR,Cisco XFP,10G,SR,ER,LR,ZR, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, XFP-10GER-OC192IR, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, We have a large selection of XFP transceivers in stock and can ship the XFP transceivers to you from stock. All of our XFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP transceivers to work in your system. Get the unbeatable prices Cisco XFP compatible transceivers from the direct China manufacturer.
xfp transceivers XFP-10G-MM-SR,Cisco 10GBase-SR XFP XFP-10G-MM-SR
We supply single mode fused fiber optic splitters, they are available in optional stainless tube package or standard box package. These fiber splitters are single window and dual window types, with optional various kinds of fiber connectors.
xfp transceivers XFP-10GLR-OC192SR,Cisco 10GBase-LR XFP XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
Buy XFP-10GLR-OC192SR with lowest price and lifetime warranty from direct China manufacturer. This Cisco compliant XFP-10GLR-OC192SR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Duplex XFP is Cisco's 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet transceiver.
xfp transceivers XFP-10GER-OC192IR,Cisco 10GBase-ER XFP XFP-10GER-OC192IR
Buy XFP-10GER-OC192IR with lowest price and lifetime warranty from the direct China manufacturer. This Cisco compliant XFP-10GER-OC192IR is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver module. The Approved Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR transceiver is 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible with your Cisco equipment.
xfp transceivers XFP-10GZR-OC192LR,Cisco 10GBase-ZR XFP XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Buy XFP-10GZR-OC192LR with lowest price and lifetime warranty from direct China manufacturer.
This Cisco compliant XFP-10GZR-OC192LR is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. We have the XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceiver in stock, tested, and ready to ship from warehouse.