Skip to content
You are here:
Extreme 10113

Extreme 10113

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Extreme 10113 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Extreme 10113 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Extreme 10113 compatible transceivers. We send the Extreme 10113 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Extreme 10113 is fully compatible with your system.

Extreme 10113 Overview
This Extreme compliant 10113 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The 10113 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 10113 is 100% compatible with all Extreme series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.

Extreme 10113 Features & Specifications
Form Factor: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-ZR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Extreme 10113 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Extreme 10113 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.