Skip to content
You are here:
Linksys SFP MGBLH1

Linksys SFP MGBLH1

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Linksys MGBLH1 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Linksys MGBLH1 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Linksys MGBLH1 compatible transceivers. We send the Linksys MGBLH1 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Linksys MGBLH1 is fully compatible with your system.

Linksys MGBLH1 Overview
This Linksys compliant MGBLH1 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The MGBLH1 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The MGBLH1 is 100% compatible with all Linksys series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Linksys MGBLH1 Features & Specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Linksys MGBLH1 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Linksys MGBLH1 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.