Skip to content
You are here:
SMC SMCBGLLCX1

SMC SMCBGLLCX1

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible SMC SMCBGLLCX1 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get SMC SMCBGLLCX1 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the SMC SMCBGLLCX1 compatible transceivers. We send the SMC SMCBGLLCX1 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the SMC SMCBGLLCX1 is fully compatible with your system.

SMC SMCBGLLCX1 Overview
This SMC compliant SMCBGLLCX1 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The SMCBGLLCX1 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SMCBGLLCX1 is 100% compatible with all SMC series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

SMC SMCBGLLCX1 Features & Specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible SMC SMCBGLLCX1 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our SMC SMCBGLLCX1 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.

 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.