Skip to content
You are here:
3Com 3CSFP91

3Com 3CSFP91

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible 3Com 3CSFP91 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get 3Com 3CSFP91 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the 3Com 3CSFP91 compatible transceivers. We send the 3Com 3CSFP91 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the 3Com 3CSFP91 is fully compatible with your system.

3Com 3CSFP91 Products Information
This 3Com compliant 3CSFP91 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The 3CSFP91 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CSFP91 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

3Com 3CSFP91 Transceiver Specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible 3Com 3CSFP91 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our 3Com 3CSFP91 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.