Skip to content
You are here:
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA is fully compatible with your system.

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA general descriptions
This Alcatel-Lucent compliant 3HE00034AA is a OC3 SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver module. The 3HE00034AA transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3HE00034AA is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series equipment which support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA transceiver specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: SONET/OC3
Data Transfer Rate: 155Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 2km
optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034AA beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.

 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.