Skip to content
You are here:
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D is fully compatible with your system.

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D general descriptions
This Alcatel-Lucent compliant SFP-100-BXLC-D is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km transceiver module. The SFP-100-BXLC-D transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-100-BXLC-D is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series equipment which support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D transceiver specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE-BX-D
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
Max Distance: 20km
optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.