Skip to content
You are here:
Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80

Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80 compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80 is fully compatible with your system.

Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80 general descriptions
This Alcatel-Lucent compliant XFP-10G-ZR80 is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The XFP-10G-ZR80 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10G-ZR80 is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series equipment which support XFP transceivers.

Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80 transceiver specifications
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-ER
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ZR80 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.

 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.