Skip to content
You are here:
Avaya GBIC 700013139

Avaya GBIC 700013139

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Avaya 700013139 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Avaya 700013139 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Avaya 700013139 compatible transceivers. We send the Avaya 700013139 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Avaya 700013139 is fully compatible with your system.

Avaya 700013139 Overview
This Avaya compliant 700013139 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The 700013139 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 700013139 is 100% compatible with all Avaya series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.

Avaya 700013139 Features & Specifications
Form Factor: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Avaya 700013139 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Avaya 700013139 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.