Skip to content
You are here:
Brocade XBR-000139

Brocade XBR-000139

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Brocade XBR-000139 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Brocade XBR-000139 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Brocade XBR-000139 compatible transceivers. We send the Brocade XBR-000139 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Brocade XBR-000139 is fully compatible with your system.

Brocade XBR-000139 Products Information
This Brocade compliant XBR-000139 is a 4GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The XBR-000139 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XBR-000139 is 100% compatible with all Brocade series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Brocade XBR-000139 Transceiver Specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 4GBASE-SX
Data Transfer Rate: 4Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Brocade XBR-000139 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Brocade XBR-000139 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.