Skip to content
You are here:
H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3

H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 compatible transceivers. We send the H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 is fully compatible with your system.

H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 descriptions
This H3C compliant SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver product. The SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 transceiver module provides cost-effective and excellent connection. The SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 is 100% compatible with all H3C brand equipment which support SFP transceivers.

H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 specifications and tech-data
Transceiver type: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1570nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.