Skip to content
You are here:
Huawei GBIC 02312189

Huawei GBIC 02312189

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Huawei 02312189 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Huawei 02312189 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Huawei 02312189 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei 02312189 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei 02312189 is fully compatible with your system.

Huawei 02312189 descriptions
This Huawei compliant 02312189 is a 1000BASE-LH GBIC 1310nm 30km transceiver product. The 02312189 transceiver module provides cost-effective and excellent connection. The 02312189 is 100% compatible with all Huawei brand equipment which support GBIC transceivers.

Huawei 02312189 specifications and tech-data
Transceiver type: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 30km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Huawei 02312189 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei 02312189 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.