Skip to content
You are here:
Huawei GBIC 2311203

Huawei GBIC 2311203

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Huawei 2311203 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Huawei 2311203 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Huawei 2311203 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei 2311203 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei 2311203 is fully compatible with your system.

Huawei 2311203 descriptions
This Huawei compliant 2311203 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver product. The 2311203 transceiver module provides cost-effective and excellent connection. The 2311203 is 100% compatible with all Huawei brand equipment which support GBIC transceivers.

Huawei 2311203 specifications and tech-data
Transceiver type: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Huawei 2311203 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei 2311203 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.