Skip to content
You are here:
Huawei SFP 02312191

Huawei SFP 02312191

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Huawei 02312191 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Huawei 02312191 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Huawei 02312191 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei 02312191 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei 02312191 is fully compatible with your system.

Huawei 02312191 descriptions
This Huawei compliant 02312191 is a 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver product. The 02312191 transceiver module provides cost-effective and excellent connection. The 02312191 is 100% compatible with all Huawei brand equipment which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei 02312191 specifications and tech-data
Transceiver type: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Huawei 02312191 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei 02312191 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.