Skip to content
You are here:
Huawei SFP 0231A456

Huawei SFP 0231A456

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Huawei 0231A456 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Huawei 0231A456 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Huawei 0231A456 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei 0231A456 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei 0231A456 is fully compatible with your system.

Huawei 0231A456 descriptions
This Huawei compliant 0231A456 is a 1000BASE-LH70 1530nm SFP transceiver product. The 0231A456 transceiver module provides cost-effective and excellent connection. The 0231A456 is 100% compatible with all Huawei brand equipment which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei 0231A456 specifications and tech-data
Transceiver type: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-LH
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1530nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Huawei 0231A456 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei 0231A456 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.

 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.