Skip to content
You are here:
Huawei Xenpak 0231A08H

Huawei Xenpak 0231A08H

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Huawei 0231A08H from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Huawei 0231A08H from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Huawei 0231A08H compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei 0231A08H from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei 0231A08H is fully compatible with your system.

Huawei 0231A08H descriptions
This Huawei compliant 0231A08H is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver product. The 0231A08H transceiver module provides cost-effective and excellent connection. The 0231A08H is 100% compatible with all Huawei brand equipment which support XENPAK transceivers.

Huawei 0231A08H specifications and tech-data
Transceiver type: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-ZR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Huawei 0231A08H transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei 0231A08H beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.