Skip to content
You are here:
Huawei Xenpak 0231A363

Huawei Xenpak 0231A363

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Huawei 0231A363 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Huawei 0231A363 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Huawei 0231A363 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei 0231A363 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei 0231A363 is fully compatible with your system.

Huawei 0231A363 descriptions
This Huawei compliant 0231A363 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver product. The 0231A363 transceiver module provides cost-effective and excellent connection. The 0231A363 is 100% compatible with all Huawei brand equipment which support XENPAK transceivers.

Huawei 0231A363 specifications and tech-data
Transceiver type: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Huawei 0231A363 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei 0231A363 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.

 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.