Skip to content
You are here:
Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310

Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 is fully compatible with your system.

Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 descriptions
This Huawei compliant XFP-LX-SM1310 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver product. The XFP-LX-SM1310 transceiver module provides cost-effective and excellent connection. The XFP-LX-SM1310 is 100% compatible with all Huawei brand equipment which support XFP transceivers.

Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 specifications and tech-data
Transceiver type: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.