Skip to content
You are here:
Intel GBIC ESGBIC35VSX

Intel GBIC ESGBIC35VSX

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Intel ESGBIC35VSX from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Intel ESGBIC35VSX from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Intel ESGBIC35VSX compatible transceivers. We send the Intel ESGBIC35VSX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Intel ESGBIC35VSX is fully compatible with your system.

Intel ESGBIC35VSX Overview
This Intel compliant ESGBIC35VSX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module. The ESGBIC35VSX transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The ESGBIC35VSX is 100% compatible with all Intel series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.

Intel ESGBIC35VSX Features & Specifications
Form Factor: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Intel ESGBIC35VSX transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Intel ESGBIC35VSX beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.

 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.