Skip to content
You are here:
Intel Xenpak TXN17431

Intel Xenpak TXN17431

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Intel TXN17431 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Intel TXN17431 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Intel TXN17431 compatible transceivers. We send the Intel TXN17431 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Intel TXN17431 is fully compatible with your system.

Intel TXN17431 Overview
This Intel compliant TXN17431 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver module. The TXN17431 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The TXN17431 is 100% compatible with all Intel series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.

Intel TXN17431 Features & Specifications
Form Factor: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Intel TXN17431 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Intel TXN17431 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.

 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.