Skip to content
You are here:
Marconi SFP SU67AA

Marconi SFP SU67AA

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Marconi SU67AA from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Marconi SU67AA from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Marconi SU67AA compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU67AA from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Marconi SU67AA is fully compatible with your system.

Marconi SU67AA Overview
This Marconi compliant SU67AA is a SFP S4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM transceiver module. The SU67AA transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SU67AA is 100% compatible with all Marconi series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Marconi SU67AA Features & Specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: SONET/OC12
Data Transfer Rate: 622Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 15km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Marconi SU67AA transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU67AA beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.