Skip to content
You are here:
Marconi XFP SU69CA

Marconi XFP SU69CA

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Marconi SU69CA from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Marconi SU69CA from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Marconi SU69CA compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU69CA from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Marconi SU69CA is fully compatible with your system.

Marconi SU69CA Overview
This Marconi compliant SU69CA is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 2km transceiver module. The SU69CA transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SU69CA is 100% compatible with all Marconi series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Marconi SU69CA Features & Specifications
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 2km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Marconi SU69CA transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU69CA beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.