Skip to content
You are here:
Netgear AGM732F

Netgear AGM732F

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Netgear AGM732F from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Netgear AGM732F from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Netgear AGM732F compatible transceivers. We send the Netgear AGM732F from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Netgear AGM732F is fully compatible with your system.

Netgear AGM732F Overview
This Netgear compliant AGM732F is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The AGM732F transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The AGM732F is 100% compatible with all Netgear series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Netgear AGM732F Features & Specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Netgear AGM732F transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Netgear AGM732F beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.