Skip to content
You are here:
Netgear AGM733F

Netgear AGM733F

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Netgear AGM733F from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Netgear AGM733F from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Netgear AGM733F compatible transceivers. We send the Netgear AGM733F from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Netgear AGM733F is fully compatible with your system.

Netgear AGM733F Overview
This Netgear compliant AGM733F is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver module. The AGM733F transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The AGM733F is 100% compatible with all Netgear series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Netgear AGM733F Features & Specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Netgear AGM733F transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Netgear AGM733F beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.

 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.