Skip to content
You are here:
Netgear AXM751

Netgear AXM751

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Netgear AXM751 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Netgear AXM751 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Netgear AXM751 compatible transceivers. We send the Netgear AXM751 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Netgear AXM751 is fully compatible with your system.

Netgear AXM751 Overview
This Netgear compliant AXM751 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The AXM751 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The AXM751 is 100% compatible with all Netgear series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Netgear AXM751 Features & Specifications
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Netgear AXM751 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Netgear AXM751 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.

 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.