Skip to content
You are here:
Netgear AXM752

Netgear AXM752

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Netgear AXM752 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Netgear AXM752 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Netgear AXM752 compatible transceivers. We send the Netgear AXM752 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Netgear AXM752 is fully compatible with your system.

Netgear AXM752 Overview
This Netgear compliant AXM752 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The AXM752 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The AXM752 is 100% compatible with all Netgear series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Netgear AXM752 Features & Specifications
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Netgear AXM752 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Netgear AXM752 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.