Skip to content
You are here:
Nortel AA1419046

Nortel AA1419046

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Nortel AA1419046 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Nortel AA1419046 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Nortel AA1419046 compatible transceivers. We send the Nortel AA1419046 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Nortel AA1419046 is fully compatible with your system.

Nortel AA1419046 Transceiver descriptions
This Nortel compliant AA1419046 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver product. The AA1419046 transceiver product provides cost-effective and excellent connection. The AA1419046 is 100% compatible with all Nortel brand equipment which support GBIC transceivers.

Nortel AA1419046 Module specifications and tech-data
Transceiver type: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-SX
Transceiver data-rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Wworking temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Nortel AA1419046 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Nortel AA1419046 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.

 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.