Skip to content
You are here:
Nortel NTK591RH

Nortel NTK591RH

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Nortel NTK591RH from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Nortel NTK591RH from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Nortel NTK591RH compatible transceivers. We send the Nortel NTK591RH from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Nortel NTK591RH is fully compatible with your system.

Nortel NTK591RH Transceiver descriptions
This Nortel compliant NTK591RH is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km transceiver product. The NTK591RH transceiver product provides cost-effective and excellent connection. The NTK591RH is 100% compatible with all Nortel brand equipment which support SFP transceivers.

Nortel NTK591RH Module specifications and tech-data
Transceiver type: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE CWDM
Transceiver data-rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1570nm
Max Distance: 120km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Wworking temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Nortel NTK591RH transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Nortel NTK591RH beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.

 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.