Skip to content
You are here:
SFP-10G-ER,Cisco 10GBase-ER SFP+ SFP-10G-ER

SFP-10G-ER

SFP-10G-ER,Cisco 10GBase-ER SFP+ supplier.Get Fast Service & Low Prices on SFP-10G-ER ,10GB  Fiber 1550NM Wavelength and Much More, Buy SFP-10G-ER with lowest price and fast delivery directly from manufacturer in China. We have the SFP-10G-ER transceiver in stock, tested, and   ready to ship to worldwide customers.

All of our SFP-10G-ER transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-10G-ER transceivers to work in your system. Huihongfiber.com is a leading manufacturer & supplier of SFP-10G-ER transceivers. We have a large quantity of SFP-10G-ER transceivers in stock and can ship the SFP-10G-ER transceivers to you from warehouse quickly.

SFP 10G ER specifications
Form Factor: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-ER
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 40km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

SFP-10G-ER - Cisco 10GBase-ER SFP+ Order factory new SFP-10G-ER modules from SFP -10G-ER orginal manufacturer.. The SFP-10G-ER transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-10G-ER is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.