Skip to content
You are here:
ZTE XEN-10GE-M

ZTE XEN-10GE-M

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible ZTE XEN-10GE-M from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get ZTE XEN-10GE-M from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the ZTE XEN-10GE-M compatible transceivers. We send the ZTE XEN-10GE-M from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the ZTE XEN-10GE-M is fully compatible with your system.

ZTE XEN-10GE-M descriptions
This ZTE compliant XEN-10GE-M is a 10GE XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver product. The XEN-10GE-M transceiver module provides cost-effective and excellent connection. The XEN-10GE-M is 100% compatible with all ZTE brand equipment which support XENPAK transceivers.

ZTE XEN-10GE-M specifications and tech-data
Transceiver type: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible ZTE XEN-10GE-M transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our ZTE XEN-10GE-M beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.

 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.