Skip to content
You are here:
ZYXEL SFP-LX-10

ZYXEL SFP-LX-10

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible ZYXEL SFP-LX-10 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get ZYXEL SFP-LX-10 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the ZYXEL SFP-LX-10 compatible transceivers. We send the ZYXEL SFP-LX-10 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the ZYXEL SFP-LX-10 is fully compatible with your system.

ZYXEL SFP-LX-10 Overview
This ZYXEL compliant SFP-LX-10 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The SFP-LX-10 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-LX-10 is 100% compatible with all ZYXEL series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

ZYXEL SFP-LX-10 Features & Specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Huihong Technologies is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible ZYXEL SFP-LX-10 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our ZYXEL SFP-LX-10 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.