Skip to content
You are here:
ZTE Compatible transceivers
ZTE Compatible transceivers,3rd party OEM manufacturer, low price and fast delivery from the direct factory,100% ZTE compatibility, worldwide shipping from stock,SFP, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, GBIC,BIDI,CWDM,DWDM,transceiver data rate from 100Mbps to 10Gbps. Contact us to buy and save your money and time than buying from online retailers.
XEN-10GE-MZTE XEN-10GE-M
ZTE compatible XEN-10GE-M is a 10GE XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K
ZTE compatible XEN-10GE-S10K is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K
ZTE compatible XEN-10GE-S40K is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
ZTE XFP-10GE-M ZTE XFP-10GE-M
ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-M is a 10GE XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K
ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-S10K is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
ZTE XFP-10GE-S40KZTE XFP-10GE-S40K
ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-S40K is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
ZTE GBIC-GE-RJ45 ZTE GBIC-GE-RJ45
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-RJ45 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
ZTE GBIC-GE-M500 ZTE GBIC-GE-M500
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-M500 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
ZTE GBIC-GE-S10K ZTE GBIC-GE-S10K
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-S10K is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceive.
ZTE GBIC-GE-S40KZTE GBIC-GE-S40K
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-S40K is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 40km transceive.
ZTE GBIC-GE-S70KZTE GBIC-GE-S70K
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-S70K is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.