Skip to content
You are here:
Zyxel Compatible transceivers
Zyxel Compatible transceivers,3rd party OEM manufacturer, low price and fast delivery from the direct factory,100% Zyxel compatibility, worldwide shipping from stock,SFP, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, GBIC,BIDI,CWDM,DWDM,transceiver data rate from 100Mbps to 10Gbps. Contact us to buy and save your money and time than buying from online retailers.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-1000T
ZYXEL compatible SFP-1000T is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-SX
ZYXEL compatible SFP-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-LX-10
ZYXEL compatible SFP-LX-10 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-LHX1310-40
ZYXEL compatible SFP-LHX1310-40 is a 100BASE-LHX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver .
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-ZX-80
ZYXEL compatible SFP-ZX-80 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-100FX-2
ZYXEL compatible SFP-100LX-20 is a 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-BX1310-10
ZYXEL compatible SFP-BX1310-10 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver .
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-BX1490-10
ZYXEL compatible SFP-BX1490-10 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver .
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-100BX1310-20
ZYXEL compatible SFP-100BX1310-20 is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-100BX1550-20
ZYXEL compatible SFP-100BX1550-20 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km transceiver .
 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.