Skip to content
You are here:
3Com Compatible transceivers
3Com Compatible transceivers,3rd party OEM manufacturer, low price and fast delivery from the direct factory,100% 3Com compatibility, worldwide shipping from stock,SFP, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, GBIC,BIDI,CWDM,DWDM,transceiver data rate from 100Mbps to 10Gbps. Contact us to buy and save your money and time than buying from online retailers.
3COM Xenpak3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK94
3Com compatible 3CXENPAK94 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
3COM Xenpak3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK92
3Com compatible 3CXENPAK92 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver .
3COM Xenpak3Com Xenpak 3CXENPAK96
3Com compatible 3CXENPAK96 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
3com xfp3Com 3CXFP94
3Com compatible 3CXFP94 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
3com xfp3Com 3CXFP92
3Com compatible 3CXFP92 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
3com xfp3Com 3CXFP96
3Com compatible 3CXFP96 is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP93
3Com compatible 3CSFP93 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP91
3Com compatible 3CSFP91 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP92
3Com compatible 3CSFP92 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP97
3Com compatible 3CSFP97 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
3com GBIC3Com 3CGBIC93A
3Com compatible 3CGBIC93A is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
3com GBIC3Com 3CGBIC93
3Com compatible 3CGBIC93 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
3com GBIC3Com 3CGBIC92
3Com compatible 3CGBIC92 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.