Skip to content
You are here:
Dell Compatible transceivers
Dell Compatible transceivers,3rd party OEM manufacturer, low price and fast delivery from the direct factory,100% Dell compatibility, worldwide shipping from stock,SFP, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, GBIC,BIDI,CWDM,DWDM,transceiver data rate from 100Mbps to 10Gbps. Contact us to buy and save your money and time than buying from online retailers.
Dell SFPDell SFP+ 330-2403
Dell compatible 330-2403 is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Dell SFPDell SFP+ 330-2404
Dell compatible 330-2404 is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Dell SFPDell SFP+ 330-2405
Dell compatible 330-2405 is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Alcatel-Lucent XFPDell XFP 320-5164
Dell compatible 320-5164 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Alcatel-Lucent XFPDell XFP 409-10007
Dell compatible 409-10007 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Dell SFPDell SFP 310-7225
Dell compatible 310-7225 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver module.
Dell SFPDell SFP 320-2881
Dell compatible 320-2881 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Dell SFPDell SFP 320-2879
Dell compatible 320-2879 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Dell SFPDell SFP 790-10070
Dell compatible 790-10070 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Dell SFPDell SFP 790-10071
Dell compatible 790-10071 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.