Skip to content
You are here:
Force10 Compatible transceivers
Force10 Compatible transceivers,3rd party OEM manufacturer, low price and fast delivery from the direct factory,100% Force10 compatibility, worldwide shipping from stock,SFP, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, GBIC,BIDI,CWDM,DWDM,transceiver data rate from 100Mbps to 10Gbps. Contact us to buy and save your money and time than buying from online retailers.
Force10 SFPForce10 SFP+ GP-10GSFP-1S
Force10 compatible GP-10GSFP-1S is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Force10 SFPForce10 SFP GP-SFP2-1T
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1T is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Force10 SFPForce10 SFP GP-SFP2-1S
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1S is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Force10 SFPForce10 SFP GP-SFP2-1F
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1F is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Force10 SFPForce10 SFP GP-SFP2-1Y
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1Y is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Force10 SFPForce10 SFP GP-SFP2-1Z
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1Z is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver .
Force10 SFPForce10 SFP GP-SFP-OC48-1IR1
Force10 compatible GP-SFP-OC48-1IR1 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver.
Alcatel-Lucent SFPForce10 SFP GP-SFP-OC48-LR2
Force10 compatible GP-SFP-OC48-LR2 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.