Skip to content
You are here:
Juniper Compatible transceivers
Juniper Compatible transceivers,3rd party OEM manufacturer, low price and fast delivery from the direct factory,100% Juniper compatibility, worldwide shipping from stock,SFP, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, GBIC,BIDI,CWDM,DWDM,transceiver data rate from 100Mbps to 10Gbps. Contact us to buy and save your money and time than buying from online retailers.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-10GE-LR is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-10GE-ER is a 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Juniper XenpakJuniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR
Juniper compatible XENPAK-1XGE-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
Juniper XenpakJuniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR
Juniper compatible XENPAK-1XGE-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Juniper XenpakJuniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER
Juniper compatible XENPAK-1XGE-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver .
Juniper XenpakJuniper XENPAK-1XGE-ZR
Juniper compatible XENPAK-1XGE-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver .
Juniper XFPJuniper XFP-10G-S
Juniper compatible XFP-10G-S is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Juniper XFPJuniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR
Juniper compatible EX-XFP-10GE-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Juniper XFPJuniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR
Juniper compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Juniper XFPJuniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER
Juniper compatible EX-XFP-10GE-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Juniper XFPJuniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1
Juniper compatible XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 is a 10GBASE SR1 XFP 10km transceiver.
Juniper XFPJuniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2
Juniper compatible XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 is a 10GBASE IR2 XFP 40km transceiver.
Juniper XFPJuniper XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2
Juniper compatible XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 is a 10GBASE LR2 XFP 80km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper JX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper compatible JX-SFP-1GE-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver .
Juniper SFPJuniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX
Juniper compatible JX-SFP-1GE-LX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP1310nm 10km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper JX-SFP-1GE-LH
Juniper compatible JX-SFP-1GE-LH is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km transceiver .
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver .
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver .
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 40km transceiver .
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 40km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T is a 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T
Juniper compatible SFP-1GE-FE-E-T is a 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX
Juniper compatible JX-SFP-1FE-FX is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1FE-FX is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1FE-LX is a 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.