Skip to content
You are here:
Linksys Compatible transceivers
Linksys Compatible transceivers,3rd party OEM manufacturer, low price and fast delivery from the direct factory,100% Linksys compatibility, worldwide shipping from stock,SFP, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, GBIC,BIDI,CWDM,DWDM,transceiver data rate from 100Mbps to 10Gbps. Contact us to buy and save your money and time than buying from online retailers.
Linksys SFPLinksys SFP MGBT1
Linksys compatible MGBT1 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Linksys SFPLinksys SFP MGBSX1
Linksys compatible MGBSX1 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Linksys SFPLinksys SFP MGBLH1
Linksys compatible MGBLH1 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Linksys SFPLinksys SFP MGBLX1
Linksys compatible MGBLX1 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Linksys SFPLinksys SFP MFEFX1
Linksys compatible MFEFX1 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Linksys SFPLinksys SFP MFELX1
Linksys compatible MFELX1 is a 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.