Skip to content
You are here:
Qlogic Compatible transceivers
Qlogic Compatible transceivers,3rd party OEM manufacturer, low price and fast delivery from the direct factory,100% Qlogic compatibility, worldwide shipping from stock,SFP, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, GBIC,BIDI,CWDM,DWDM,transceiver data rate from 100Mbps to 10Gbps. Contact us to buy and save your money and time than buying from online retailers.
Qlogic XenpakQlogic PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C
Qlogic compatible PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 82m transceiver.
Qlogic XFPQlogic PL-XXL-SC-S45-21
Qlogic compatible PL-XXL-SC-S45-21 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 82m transceiver.
Qlogic SFPQlogic PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x
Qlogic compatible PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 150m transceiver .
Qlogic SFPQlogic PLRXPL-VI-S24-22
Qlogic compatible PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Qlogic SFPQlogic PL-XPL-00-S23-28
Qlogic compatible PL-XPL-00-S23-28 is a 1G/2Gbps SFP 850nm transceiver.
Qlogic SFPQlogic PL-XPL-LC-L13-11
Qlogic compatible PL-XPL-LC-L13-11 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.