Skip to content
You are here:
SMC Networks Compatible transceivers
SMC Compatible transceivers,3rd party OEM manufacturer, low price and fast delivery from the direct factory,100% SMC compatibility, worldwide shipping from stock,SFP, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, GBIC,BIDI,CWDM,DWDM,transceiver data rate from 100Mbps to 10Gbps. Contact us to buy and save your money and time than buying from online retailers.
SMC XenpakSMC SMC10GXEN-SR
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver .
SMC XenpakSMC SMC10GXEN-LR
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
SMC XenpakSMC SMC10GXEN-ER
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver .
SMC XenpakSMC SMC10GXEN-ZR
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver.
SMC XFPSMC SMC10GXFP-SR
SMC compatible SMC10GXFP-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
SMC XFPSMC SMC10GXFP-LR
SMC compatible SMC10GXFP-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
SMC SFPSMC SMCBGSLCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGSLCX1 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
SMC SFPSMC SMC1GSFP-SX
SMC compatible SMC1GSFP-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver .
SMC SFPSMC SMC1GSFP-SX
SMC compatible SMC1GSFP-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
SMC SFPSMC SMC1GSFP-LX
SMC compatible SMC1GSFP-LX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
SMC SFPSMC SMCBGZLCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGZLCX1 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
SMC SMCSMC SMCBGSSCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGSSCX1 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
SMC SMCSMC SMCBGLSCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGLSCX1 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
SMC SMCSMC SMCBGZSCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGZSCX1 is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.