Skip to content
You are here:
Intel Compatible transceivers
Intel Compatible transceivers,3rd party OEM manufacturer, low price and fast delivery from the direct factory,100% Intel compatibility, worldwide shipping from stock,SFP, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, GBIC,BIDI,CWDM,DWDM,transceiver data rate from 100Mbps to 10Gbps. Contact us to buy and save your money and time than buying from online retailers.
Intel XenpakIntel Xenpak TXN17431
Intel compatible TXN17431 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
Intel XenpakIntel Xenpak TXN17430
Intel compatible TXN17430 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Intel XenpakIntel Xenpak TXN17411
Intel compatible TXN17411 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Intel SFPIntel SFP TXN31111
Intel compatible TXN31111 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Intel SFPIntel SFP TXN22120
Intel compatible TXN22120 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Alcatel-Lucent SFPIntel GBIC ESGBIC35VSX
Intel compatible ESGBIC35VSX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Alcatel-Lucent SFPIntel GBIC ESGBIC35VLX
Intel compatible ESGBIC35VLX is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.