Skip to content
You are here:
Extreme Compatible transceivers
Extreme Compatible transceivers,3rd party OEM manufacturer, low price and fast delivery from the direct factory,100% Extreme compatibility, worldwide shipping from stock,SFP, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, GBIC,BIDI,CWDM,DWDM,transceiver data rate from 100Mbps to 10Gbps. Contact us to buy and save your money and time than buying from online retailers.
Extreme SFPExtreme 10301
Extreme compatible 10301 is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Extreme SFPExtreme 10302
Extreme compatible 10302 is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Extreme SFPExtreme 10309
Extreme compatible 10309 is a 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km transceiver .
Extreme XenpakExtreme 10110
Extreme compatible 10110 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
Extreme XenpakExtreme 10111
Extreme compatible 10111 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Extreme XenpakExtreme 10112
Extreme compatible 10112 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Extreme XenpakExtreme 10113
Extreme compatible 10113 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Extreme XFPExtreme 10121
Extreme compatible 10121 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module.
Extreme XFPExtreme 10122
Extreme compatible 10122 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Extreme XFPExtreme 10124
Extreme compatible 10124 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Extreme XFPExtreme 10125
Extreme compatible 10125 is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Extreme SFPExtreme 10050
Extreme compatible 10050 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Extreme SFPExtreme 10051
Extreme compatible 10051 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Extreme SFPExtreme 10052
Extreme compatible 10052 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Extreme SFPExtreme 10053
Extreme compatible 10053 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver.
Extreme SFPExtreme 10056
Extreme compatible 10056 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver .
Extreme SFPExtreme 10057
Extreme compatible 10057 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver .
Extreme SFPExtreme 10058
Extreme compatible 10058 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km transceiver.
Extreme SFPExtreme 10059
Extreme compatible 10059 is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km transceiver.
Extreme SFPExtreme 10060
Extreme compatible 10060 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Extreme SFPExtreme 10063
Extreme compatible 10063 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Extreme SFPExtreme 10064
Extreme compatible 10064 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 100km transceiver.
Extreme SFPExtreme 10065
Extreme compatible 10065 is a 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Extreme SFPExtreme 10067
Extreme compatible 10067 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Extreme GBICExtreme 10011
Extreme compatible 10011 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Extreme GBICExtreme 10013
Extreme compatible 10013 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Extreme GBICExtreme 10016
Extreme compatible 10016 is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
Extreme GBICExtreme 10017
Extreme compatible 10017 is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver .
Extreme GBICExtreme 10018
Extreme compatible 10018 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
Extreme GBICExtreme 10019
Extreme compatible 10019 is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 100km transceiver .
 

Huihong Technologies

Add:6F,1st Bldg,ZYT industrial park, Shiyan area,Shenzhen,China
Email:info@huihongfiber.com
Tel: 86.755.83053246
Fax:86.755.83464223

News and Exhibitions

Company news and exhibitions schedules for this year and next year. click here for details .
Thank you for visiting with Huihong Technologies.

Fiber Optic Applications

  • Fiber Optic Interconnect
  • Data centers
  • Military Fiber Optics
  • Medical Fiber Optics
  • Broadcast Fiber Optics

Customer Support

customer support
Thank you for the inquiry, please use this contact form or call 86.755.83053246-201
We will reply to you asap.